COVID-19
COVID-19

3 SIQ

ESI > Articles > Non classé > 3 SIQ

3SIQ-G01

DIMANCHE

LUNDI

MARDI

MERCREDI

JEUDI

 

THL3

ROP3

TELT3

TP-SYST3

ANUM3

8h30 à 10h00

BENATCHBA K

MAHIOU R

TEBIBEL T

KACET S

HADDADOU H

 

A3

A2

A3

M5

A2

 

SYST3

STRM3

ANGL3

ELEC3

TELT3

10h10 à 11h40

SOUICI B

SEHAD A

BELLAL M

ROUABHIA A

BENHAMIDA F

 

A3

A2

S14

A2

S09

 

TP-TELT3

STRM3

ELEC3

SYST3

TELT3

13h00 à 14h30

BENKRID S

SEHAD A

ROUABHIA A

SOUICI B

TEBIBEL T

 

MH

S11

S11

A3

A2

 

ROP3

SYST3

 

THL3

ANUM3

14h40 à 16h10

MAHIOU R

MENACER D

 

SADEG S

HADDADOU H

 

S11

S11

 

S08

S09

 

 

 

 

 

 

3SIQ-G02

DIMANCHE

LUNDI

MARDI

MERCREDI

JEUDI

 

THL3

ROP3

TELT3

ANUM3

ANUM3

8h30 à 10h00

BENATCHBA K

MAHIOU R

TEBIBEL T

HADDADOU H

HADDADOU H

 

A3

A2

A3

S10

A2

 

SYST3

STRM3

TP-TELT3

ELEC3

TP-SYST3

10h10 à 11h40

SOUICI B

SEHAD A

BENKRID S

ROUABHIA A

MENACER D

 

A3

A2

MH

A2

M5

 

THL3

ANGL3

STRM3

SYST3

TELT3

13h00 à 14h30

SADEG S

BELLAL M

SEHAD A

SOUICI B

TEBIBEL T

 

S10

S14

S12

A3

A2

 

SYST3

ROP3

ELEC3

 

TELT3

14h40 à 16h10

SOUICI B

MAHIOU R

ROUABHIA A

 

BENHAMIDA F

 

S10

S10

S12

 

S18

 

 

 

 

 

 

3SIQ-G03

DIMANCHE

LUNDI

MARDI

MERCREDI

JEUDI

 

THL3

ROP3

TELT3

TELT3

ANUM3

8h30 à 10h00

BENATCHBA K

MAHIOU R

TEBIBEL T

BENHAMIDA F

HADDADOU H

 

A3

A2

A3

S13

A2

 

SYST3

STRM3

ROP3

ELEC3

ANUM3

10h10 à 11h40

SOUICI B

SEHAD A

MAHIOU R

ROUABHIA A

HADDADOU H

 

A3

A2

S13

A2

S13

 

ELEC3

TP-SYST3

TP-TELT3

SYST3

TELT3

13h00 à 14h30

ROUABHIA A

MENACER D

BENKRID S

SOUICI B

TEBIBEL T

 

S12

M5

MH

A3

A2

 

THL3

ANGL3

 

STRM3

SYST3

14h40 à 16h10

SADEG S

BELLAL M

 

SEHAD A

MENACER D

 

A2

S14

 

S18

S08

 

 

 

 

 

 

3SIQ-G04

DIMANCHE

LUNDI

MARDI

MERCREDI

JEUDI

 

THL3

ROP3

TELT3

ELEC3

ANUM3

8h30 à 10h00

BENATCHBA K

MAHIOU R

TEBIBEL T

ROUABHIA A

HADDADOU H

 

A3

A2

A3

S17

A2

 

SYST3

STRM3

THL3

ELEC3

TP-SYST3

10h10 à 11h40

SOUICI B

SEHAD A

KHELIFATI S

ROUABHIA A

KACET S

 

A3

A2

S17

A2

M1

 

ROP3

TP-TELT3

ANGL3

SYST3

TELT3

13h00 à 14h30

MAHIOU R

MEZIANI L

BELLAL M

SOUICI B

TEBIBEL T

 

S15

MH

S14

A3

A2

 

SYST3

TELT3

ANUM3

STRM3

 

14h40 à 16h10

MENACER D

BENHAMIDA F

HADDADOU H

BENHAMIDA F

 

 

S15

S17

S14

A3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3SIQ-G05

DIMANCHE

LUNDI

MARDI

MERCREDI

JEUDI

 

THL3

ROP3

TELT3

THL3

ANUM3

8h30 à 10h00

BENATCHBA K

MAHIOU R

TEBIBEL T

SADEG S

HADDADOU H

 

A3

A2

A3

S09

A2

 

SYST3

STRM3

STRM3

ELEC3

ANGL3

10h10 à 11h40

SOUICI B

SEHAD A

SEHAD A

ROUABHIA A

BELLAL M

 

A3

A2

S06

A2

S14

 

TP-SYST3

TELT3

ANUM3

SYST3

TELT3

13h00 à 14h30

MENACER D

BENHAMIDA F

HADDADOU H

SOUICI B

TEBIBEL T

 

M5

S15

S06

A3

A2

 

ELEC3

TP-TELT3

 

SYST3

ROP3

14h40 à 16h10

ROUABHIA A

MEZIANI L

 

SOUICI B

MAHIOU R

 

A3

MH

 

S06

S21

We are using cookies to give you the best experience. You can find out more about which cookies we are using or switch them off in privacy settings.
AcceptPrivacy Settings

GDPR