COVID-19
COVID-19

2 TC

2TCA-G01

DIMANCHE

LUNDI

MARDI

MERCREDI

JEUDI

 

SYST2

MATH2

STAT2

MATH2

STAT2

8h30 à 10h00

KHELOUAT B

BOUMEHDI R

IMLOUL S

BOUMEHDI R

BENCHERIF A

 

S17

A3

S17

A3

A3

 

SYST2

STRM2

LOGM2

ALGO2

SINF2

10h10 à 11h40

KHELOUAT B

BOUMAZOUZA

BENAZIEZ I

ZEGOUR D

ATEK O

 

A2

A3

A3

A3

A3

 

LOGM2

STRM2

TP2

 

SINF2

13h00 à 14h30

BENAZIEZ I

BOUMAZOUZA

 

 

ATEK O

 

S17

S19

M1

 

S17

 

ALGO2

ANGL2

 

MATH2

MATH2

14h40 à 16h10

BOULEKRADE

NAIB F

 

BOUMEHDI R

BOUMEHDI R

 

S17

S19

 

S17

S17

 

 

 

 

 

 

2TCA-G02

DIMANCHE

LUNDI

MARDI

MERCREDI

JEUDI

 

ALGO2

MATH2

LOGM2

MATH2

STAT2

8h30 à 10h00

BOULEKRADE

BOUMEHDI R

MEZIANI L

BOUMEHDI R

BENCHERIF A

 

S21

A3

S18

A3

A3

 

SYST2

STRM2

LOGM2

ALGO2

SINF2

10h10 à 11h40

KHELOUAT B

BOUMAZOUZA

BENAZIEZ I

ZEGOUR D

ATEK O

 

A2

A3

A3

A3

A3

 

SYST2

ANGL2

STAT2

SINF2

MATH2

13h00 à 14h30

BRIKA A

NAIB F

IMLOUL S

YAKER Z

BOUMEHDI R

 

S16

S18

S16

S18

S18

 

STRM2

MATH2

TP2

 

 

14h40 à 16h10

HAMANI N

BOUMEHDI R

 

 

 

 

S16

S18

M4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2TCA-G03

DIMANCHE

LUNDI

MARDI

MERCREDI

JEUDI

 

SINF2

MATH2

SYST2

MATH2

STAT2

8h30 à 10h00

ATEK O

BOUMEHDI R

BRIKA A

BOUMEHDI R

BENCHERIF A

 

S19

A3

S15

A3

A3

 

SYST2

STRM2

LOGM2

ALGO2

SINF2

10h10 à 11h40

KHELOUAT B

BOUMAZOUZA

BENAZIEZ I

ZEGOUR D

ATEK O

 

A2

A3

A3

A3

A3

 

STRM2

MATH2

TP2

 

STAT2

13h00 à 14h30

LOUNES N

OUBAGHA

 

 

AOUDIA L

 

S19

A3

M2

 

S19

 

LOGM2

MATH2

 

ALGO2

ANGL2

14h40 à 16h10

BENAZIEZ I

OUBAGHA

 

BOULEKRADE

NAIB F

 

S19

A3

 

S19

S19

 

 

 

 

 

 

2TCA-G04

DIMANCHE

LUNDI

MARDI

MERCREDI

JEUDI

 

STRM2

MATH2

TP2

MATH2

STAT2

8h30 à 10h00

LOUNES N

BOUMEHDI R

 

BOUMEHDI R

BENCHERIF A

 

S20

A3

M2

A3

A3

 

SYST2

STRM2

LOGM2

ALGO2

SINF2

10h10 à 11h40

KHELOUAT B

BOUMAZOUZA

BENAZIEZ I

ZEGOUR D

ATEK O

 

A2

A3

A3

A3

A3

 

LOGM2

MATH2

SYST2

ALGO2

MATH2

13h00 à 14h30

MEZIANI L

RAFFED S

BRIKA A

BOULEKRADE

RAFFED S

 

S20

S20

S15

S20

S20

 

ANGL2

 

 

SINF2

STAT2

14h40 à 16h10

NAIB F

 

 

YAKER Z

AOUDIA L

 

S20

 

 

S20

S20

 

 

 

 

 

 

2TCA-G05

DIMANCHE

LUNDI

MARDI

MERCREDI

JEUDI

 

LOGM2

MATH2

SYST2

MATH2

STAT2

8h30 à 10h00

MEZIANI L

BOUMEHDI R

KHELOUAT B

BOUMEHDI R

BENCHERIF A

 

S18

A3

S21

A3

A3

 

SYST2

STRM2

LOGM2

ALGO2

SINF2

10h10 à 11h40

KHELOUAT B

BOUMAZOUZA

BENAZIEZ I

ZEGOUR D

ATEK O

 

A2

A3

A3

A3

A3

 

STRM2

ALGO2

TP2

STAT2

ANGL2

13h00 à 14h30

HAMANI N

BOULEKRADE

 

AOUDIA L

NAIB F

 

S21

S21

M3

S21

S16

 

SINF2

MATH2

 

 

MATH2

14h40 à 16h10

YAKER Z

RAFFED S

 

 

RAFFED S

 

S21

S21

 

 

S16

 

 

 

 

 

 

2TCA-G06

DIMANCHE

LUNDI

MARDI

MERCREDI

JEUDI

 

SINF2

MATH2

STRM2

MATH2

STAT2

8h30 à 10h00

YAKER Z

BOUMEHDI R

BOUMAZOUZA

BOUMEHDI R

BENCHERIF A

 

S16

A3

S16

A3

A3

 

SYST2

STRM2

LOGM2

ALGO2

SINF2

10h10 à 11h40

KHELOUAT B

BOUMAZOUZA

BENAZIEZ I

ZEGOUR D

ATEK O

 

A2

A3

A3

A3

A3

 

ANGL2

MATH2

LOGM2

MATH2

 

13h00 à 14h30

NAIB F

BOUMEHDI R

MEZIANI L

BOUMEHDI R

 

 

S18

S16

S17

S16

 

 

SYST2

ALGO2

TP2

STAT2

 

14h40 à 16h10

BRIKA A

BOULEKRADE

 

AOUDIA L

 

 

S18

S16

M5

S16

 

We are using cookies to give you the best experience. You can find out more about which cookies we are using or switch them off in privacy settings.
AcceptPrivacy Settings

GDPR