COVID-19
COVID-19

Emploi du temps 2CPI

ESI > Articles > Emploi du temps 2CPI
2CPA-G01 Dimanche Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi
8h30-9h30 PRST1 SFSD ALG3 ANA3  
  BENCHERIF A EL ALIA N AIT AMRANE R ACHOUR D  
  AP2 AP2 AP2 A1  
9h35-10h35 PRST1 SFSD ALG3 ANA3 TD ANAL3
  BENCHERIF A EL ALIA N AIT AMRANE R ACHOUR D AIT AMRANE Y
  AP2 AP2 AP2 A1 CP2
10h40-11h40 ELECF2 ANA3 ARCHI TD ANAL3 TD ANAL3
  ROUABHIA A ACHOUR D BOUMAZOUZA D AIT AMRANE Y AIT AMRANE Y
  AP2 AP2 AP2 CP1 CP2
13h-14h ELECF2 TD ELECF2 ARCHI ANG TD ARCHI
  ROUABHIA A ZAOUCHE K BOUMAZOUZA D DJEDJIG S BOUMAZOUZA D
  AP2 S07 AP2 CP1 S18
14h05-15h05 TD SFSD TD ELECF2   ANG TD ARCHI
  KERMI A ZAOUCHE K   DJEDJIG S BOUMAZOUZA D
  CP5 S07   CP1 S18
15h10-16h10 TD SFSD ECON   TD ALG3 TD PRST1
  KERMI A MAHFOUDI A   CHACHOUA A IMLOUL S
  CP5 S15   CP1 S18
16h15-17h15   ECON   TD ALG3 TD PRST1
    MAHFOUDI A   CHACHOUA A IMLOUL S
    S15   CP1 S18
           
           
2CPA-G02 Dimanche Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi
8h30-9h30 PRST1 SFSD ALG3 ANA3  
  BENCHERIF A EL ALIA N AIT AMRANE R ACHOUR D  
  AP2 AP2 AP2 A1  
9h35-10h35 PRST1 SFSD ALG3 ANA3 TD SFSD
  BENCHERIF A EL ALIA N AIT AMRANE R ACHOUR D EL ALIA N
  AP2 AP2 AP2 A1 CP5
10h40-11h40 ELECF2 ANA3 ARCHI TD ANAL3 TD SFSD
  ROUABHIA A ACHOUR D BOUMAZOUZA D DIB A EL ALIA N
  AP2 AP2 AP2 CP2 CP5
13h-14h ELECF2 TD ARCHI ARCHI TD ALG3 TD ANAL3
  ROUABHIA A BOUMAZOUZA D BOUMAZOUZA D BENAZIEZ I DIB A
  AP2 CP2 AP2 CP2 CP2
14h05-15h05 TD ELECF2 TD ARCHI   TD ALG3 TD ANAL3
  ROUABHIA A BOUMAZOUZA D   BENAZIEZ I DIB A
  S10 CP2   CP2 CP2
15h10-16h10 TD ELECF2 ECON   ANG TD PRST1
  ROUABHIA A MAHFOUDI A   NAIB F BELHADI N
  S10 S15   CP2 CP2
16h15-17h15   ECON   ANG TD PRST1
    MAHFOUDI A   NAIB F BELHADI N
    S15   CP2 CP2
           
           
2CPA-G03 Dimanche Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi
8h30-9h30 PRST1 SFSD ALG3 ANA3 TD ANAL3
  BENCHERIF A EL ALIA N AIT AMRANE R ACHOUR D DIB A
  AP2 AP2 AP2 A1 CP1
9h35-10h35 PRST1 SFSD ALG3 ANA3 TD ELECF2
  BENCHERIF A EL ALIA N AIT AMRANE R ACHOUR D LAMMARI A
  AP2 AP2 AP2 A1 CP1
10h40-11h40 ELECF2 ANA3 ARCHI   TD ELECF2
  ROUABHIA A ACHOUR D BOUMAZOUZA D   LAMMARI A
  AP2 AP2 AP2   CP1
13h-14h ELECF2 TD SFSD ARCHI ANG ECON
  ROUABHIA A EL ALIA N BOUMAZOUZA D NAIB F MAHFOUDI A
  AP2 CP8 AP2 CP3 S17
14h05-15h05 TD ANAL3 TD SFSD   ANG ECON
  DIB A EL ALIA N   NAIB F MAHFOUDI A
  S18 CP8   CP3 S17
15h10-16h10 TD ANAL3 TD PRST1   TD ARCHI TD ALG3
  DIB A BELHADI N   KADRI N BENAZIEZ I
  S18 CP3   S12 S09
16h15-17h15   TD PRST1   TD ARCHI TD ALG3
    BELHADI N   KADRI N BENAZIEZ I
    CP3   S12 S09
           
           
2CPA-G04 Dimanche Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi
8h30-9h30 PRST1 SFSD ALG3 ANA3  
  BENCHERIF A EL ALIA N AIT AMRANE R ACHOUR D  
  AP2 AP2 AP2 A1  
9h35-10h35 PRST1 SFSD ALG3 ANA3 TD ANAL3
  BENCHERIF A EL ALIA N AIT AMRANE R ACHOUR D ZEGLAOUI A
  AP2 AP2 AP2 A1 CP4
10h40-11h40 ELECF2 ANA3 ARCHI TD ANAL3 TD ANAL3
  ROUABHIA A ACHOUR D BOUMAZOUZA D ZEGLAOUI A ZEGLAOUI A
  AP2 AP2 AP2 CP4 CP4
13h-14h ELECF2 TD PRST1 ARCHI TD SFSD ECON
  ROUABHIA A BELHADI N BOUMAZOUZA D BOULAKRADECHE M MAHFOUDI A
  AP2 CP4 AP2 CP6 S17
14h05-15h05 TD ELECF2 TD PRST1   TD SFSD ECON
  LAMMARI A BELHADI N   BOULAKRADECHE M MAHFOUDI A
  S09 CP4   CP6 S17
15h10-16h10 TD ELECF2 TD ARCHI   TD ALG3 ANG
  LAMMARI A BOUMAZOUZA D   BENAZIEZ I DJEDJIG S
  S09 CP4   S11 CP3
16h15-17h15   TD ARCHI   TD ALG3 ANG
    BOUMAZOUZA D   BENAZIEZ I DJEDJIG S
    CP4   S11 CP3
           
           
2CPB-G05 Dimanche Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi
8h30-9h30 ANA3 ARCHI PRST1 TD ANAL3 TD ANAL3
  ACHOUR D KOUDIL M BENCHERIF A AIT AMRANE Y AIT AMRANE Y
  A1 A2 AP1 CP1 CP2
9h35-10h35 ANA3 ARCHI PRST1 TD ANAL3 ALG3
  ACHOUR D KOUDIL M BENCHERIF A AIT AMRANE Y AIT AMRANE R
  A1 A2 AP1 CP1 A2
10h40-11h40     SFSD ANA3 ALG3
      HIDOUCI K ACHOUR D AIT AMRANE R
      AP1 AP2 A2
13h-14h TD ELECF2 TD ALG3 SFSD ELECF2 ANG
  ZAOUCHE K MAHIOU R HIDOUCI K ROUABHIA A NAIB F
  S19 S18 AP1 AP2 CP4
14h05-15h05 TD ELECF2 TD ALG3   ELECF2 ANG
  ZAOUCHE K MAHIOU R   ROUABHIA A NAIB F
  S19 S18   AP2 CP4
15h10-16h10 ECON TD PRST1   TD SFSD TD ARCHI
  BOUKHEDIMI S IMLOUL S   BOULAKRADECHE M LOUNES N
  S17 S18   CP8 CP4
16h15-17h15 ECON TD PRST1   TD SFSD TD ARCHI
  BOUKHEDIMI S IMLOUL S   BOULAKRADECHE M LOUNES N
  S17 S18   CP8 CP4
           
           
2CPB-G06 Dimanche Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi
8h30-9h30 ANA3 ARCHI PRST1 TD ANAL3 TD ANAL3
  ACHOUR D KOUDIL M BENCHERIF A ZEGLAOUI A ZEGLAOUI A
  A1 A2 AP1 CP2 CP4
9h35-10h35 ANA3 ARCHI PRST1 TD ANAL3 ALG3
  ACHOUR D KOUDIL M BENCHERIF A ZEGLAOUI A AIT AMRANE R
  A1 A2 AP1 CP2 A2
10h40-11h40     SFSD ANA3 ALG3
      HIDOUCI K ACHOUR D AIT AMRANE R
      AP1 AP2 A2
13h-14h TD ALG3 TD SFSD SFSD ELECF2 TD PRST1
  MAHIOU R BOULAKRADECHE M HIDOUCI K ROUABHIA A BELHADI N
  S04 CP7 AP1 AP2 S05
14h05-15h05 TD ALG3 TD SFSD   ELECF2 TD PRST1
  MAHIOU R BOULAKRADECHE M   ROUABHIA A BELHADI N
  S04 CP7   AP2 S05
15h10-16h10 ECON TD ELECF2   TD ARCHI ANG
  BOUKHEDIMI S ZAOUCHE K   LOUNES N NAIB F
  S17 CP2   S18 CP1
16h15-17h15 ECON TD ELECF2   TD ARCHI ANG
  BOUKHEDIMI S ZAOUCHE K   LOUNES N NAIB F
  S17 CP2   S18 CP1
           
           
2CPB-G07 Dimanche Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi
8h30-9h30 ANA3 ARCHI PRST1 TD SFSD  
  ACHOUR D KOUDIL M BENCHERIF A KERMI A  
  A1 A2 AP1 CP6  
9h35-10h35 ANA3 ARCHI PRST1 TD SFSD ALG3
  ACHOUR D KOUDIL M BENCHERIF A KERMI A AIT AMRANE R
  A1 A2 AP1 CP6 A2
10h40-11h40 TD ANAL3 TD ALG3 SFSD ANA3 ALG3
  ACHOUR D MAHIOU R HIDOUCI K ACHOUR D AIT AMRANE R
  CP3 CP1 AP1 AP2 A2
13h-14h TD PRST1 TD ANAL3 SFSD ELECF2 ANG
  IMLOUL S ACHOUR D HIDOUCI K ROUABHIA A DJEDJIG S
  CP3 CP1 AP1 AP2 CP1
14h05-15h05 TD PRST1 TD ANAL3   ELECF2 ANG
  IMLOUL S ACHOUR D   ROUABHIA A DJEDJIG S
  CP3 CP1   AP2 CP1
15h10-16h10 TD ARCHI TD ALG3   TD ELECF2 ECON
  KADRI N MAHIOU R   ROUABHIA A MAHFOUDI A
  CP3 CP1   CP3 S17
16h15-17h15 TD ARCHI     TD ELECF2 ECON
  KADRI N     ROUABHIA A MAHFOUDI A
  CP3     CP3 S17
           
           
2CPB-G08 Dimanche Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi
8h30-9h30 ANA3 ARCHI PRST1 TD ANAL3  
  ACHOUR D KOUDIL M BENCHERIF A DIB A  
  A1 A2 AP1 CP4  
9h35-10h35 ANA3 ARCHI PRST1 TD ANAL3 ALG3
  ACHOUR D KOUDIL M BENCHERIF A DIB A AIT AMRANE R
  A1 A2 AP1 CP4 A2
10h40-11h40 TD ANAL3   SFSD ANA3 ALG3
  DIB A   HIDOUCI K ACHOUR D AIT AMRANE R
  CP4   AP1 AP2 A2
13h-14h TD ARCHI TD PRST1 SFSD ELECF2 TD ALG3
  KADRI N IMLOUL S HIDOUCI K ROUABHIA A BENAZIEZ I
  CP4 CP3 AP1 AP2 S06
14h05-15h05 TD ARCHI TD PRST1   ELECF2 TD ALG3
  KADRI N IMLOUL S   ROUABHIA A BENAZIEZ I
  CP4 CP3   AP2 S06
15h10-16h10 TD ELECF2 TD SFSD   ANG ECON
  ZAOUCHE K BOULAKRADECHE M   DJEDJIG S MAHFOUDI A
  CP4 CP8   CP4 S17
16h15-17h15 TD ELECF2 TD SFSD   ANG ECON
  ZAOUCHE K BOULAKRADECHE M   DJEDJIG S MAHFOUDI A
  CP4 CP8   CP4 S17

 

We are using cookies to give you the best experience. You can find out more about which cookies we are using or switch them off in privacy settings.
AcceptPrivacy Settings

GDPR