COVID-19
COVID-19

1 CPI

ESI > Articles > Non classé > 1 CPI

 

1CPA-G01

DIMANCHE

LUNDI

MARDI

MERCREDI

JEUDI

 

ALSDS

TD ANA1

TEE

ANA1

TD ARCH1

8h30 à 9h30

SI TAYEB F

HAMIDI S

AITDAHMANE K

HAMIDI S

ANANE M

 

AP1

CP5

CP5

AP1

 

 

ALSDS

TD ANA1

TEE

ANA1

TD ARCH1

9h35 à  10h35

SI TAYEB F

HAMIDI S

AITDAHMANE K

HAMIDI S

ANANE M

 

AP1

CP5

CP5

AP1

CP5

 

ANA1

TDALSDS

ARCH1

ALG1

TD ELECT

10h40 à 11h40

HAMIDI S

SI TAYEB F

CHERID N

AIT AMRANE R

CHEBINE B

 

AP1

CP5

AP1

AP1

CP5

 

BWEB

TD ALSDS

ARCH1

TDALSDS

TD ELECT

13h00 à 14h00

KHOURI S

SI TAYEB F

CHERID N

SI TAYEB F

CHEBINE B

 

M1

CP5

AP1

M1

CP5

 

ANG1

ELECT

 

TD ALSDS

TD ALG1

14h05 à 15h05

MESSAOUDI L

CHEBINE B

 

SI TAYEB F

CHACHOUA A

 

M1

AP1

 

M1

CP5

 

TDANA1

ELECT

 

SYS1

TD ALG1

14h05 à 15h05

HAMIDI S

CHEBINE B

 

YAHIAOUI C

CHACHOUA A

 

M1

AP1

 

M1

CP5

 

 

 

 

SYS1

 

16h15 à 17h15

 

 

 

YAHIAOUI C

 

 

 

 

 

M1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1CPA-G02

DIMANCHE

LUNDI

MARDI

MERCREDI

JEUDI

 

ALSDS

TD ALSDS

TD ARCH1

ANA1

TEE

8h30 à 9h30

SI TAYEB F

ADMANE F

HASSINI S

HAMIDI S

OULEBSIR K

 

AP1

CP6

CP6

AP1

CP6

 

ALSDS

TDALSDS

TDARCH1

ANA1

TEE

9h35 à  10h35

SI TAYEB F

ADMANE F

HASSINI S

HAMIDI S

OULEBSIR K

 

AP1

CP6

CP6

AP1

CP6

 

ANA1

BWEB

ARCH1

ALG1

TDANA1

10h40 à 11h40

HAMIDI S

KHOURI S

CHERID N

AIT AMRANE R

ABANE M

 

AP1

M2

AP1

AP1

CP6

 

ANG1

TDALG1

ARCH1

SYS1

TDANA1

13h00 à 14h00

MESSAOUDI L

CHACHOUA A

CHERID N

YAHIAOUI C

ABANE M

 

M2

CP6

AP1

M2

CP6

 

TDALG1

ELECT

 

SYS1

TDELECT

14h05 à 15h05

CHACHOUA A

CHEBINE B

 

YAHIAOUI C

CHEBINE B

 

M2

AP1

 

M2

CP6

 

TDANA1

ELECT

 

TDALSDS

TDELECT

14h05 à 15h05

ABANE M

CHEBINE B

 

ADMANE F

CHEBINE B

 

M2

AP1

 

M2

CP6

 

 

 

 

TDALSDS

 

16h15 à 17h15

 

 

 

ADMANE F

 

 

 

 

 

M2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1CPA-G03

DIMANCHE

LUNDI

MARDI

MERCREDI

JEUDI

 

ALSDS

TDELECT

TEE

ANA1

TDARCH1

8h30 à 9h30

SI TAYEB F

AIT MOUSSA N

BELMOULOUD

HAMIDI S

BOUSBIA N

 

AP1

CP7

CP7

AP1

CP7

 

ALSDS

TDELECT

TEE

ANA1

TDARCH1

9h35 à  10h35

SI TAYEB F

AIT MOUSSA N

BELMOULOUD

HAMIDI S

BOUSBIA N

 

AP1

CP7

CP7

AP1

CP7

 

ANA1

TDALSDS

ARCH1

ALG1

TDALG1

10h40 à 11h40

HAMIDI S

ADMANE F

CHERID N

AIT AMRANE R

CHACHOUA A

 

AP1

CP7

AP1

AP1

CP7

 

 

TDALSDS

ARCH1

TDALSDS

TDALG1

13h00 à 14h00

 

ADMANE F

CHERID N

ADMANE F

CHACHOUA A

 

 

CP7

AP1

M3

CP7

 

TDANA1

ELECT

 

TDALSDS

TDANA1

14h05 à 15h05

ABANE M

CHEBINE B

 

ADMANE F

ABANE M

 

M3

AP1

 

M3

CP7

 

BWEB

ELECT

 

SYS1

TDANA1

14h05 à 15h05

KHOURI S

CHEBINE B

 

AMROUCHE H

ABANE M

 

M3

AP1

 

M3

CP7

 

ANG1

 

 

SYS1

 

16h15 à 17h15

MESSAOUDI L

 

 

AMROUCHE H

 

 

M3

 

 

M3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1CPA-G04

DIMANCHE

LUNDI

MARDI

MERCREDI

JEUDI

 

ALSDS

TDALG1

TDANA1

ANA1

TDELECT

8h30 à 9h30

SI TAYEB F

AIT AMRANE R

ABANE M

HAMIDI S

AIT DAOUD S

 

AP1

CP8

CP8

AP1

CP8

 

ALSDS

TDALG1

TDANA1

ANA1

TDELECT

9h35 à  10h35

SI TAYEB F

AIT AMRANE R

ABANE M

HAMIDI S

AIT DAOUD S

 

AP1

CP8

CP8

AP1

CP8

 

ANA1

TDALSDS

ARCH1

ALG1

TEE

10h40 à 11h40

HAMIDI S

OUFAIDA H

CHERID N

AIT AMRANE R

OULEBSIR K

 

AP1

CP8

AP1

AP1

CP8

 

TDANA1

TDALSDS

ARCH1

SYS1

TEE

13h00 à 14h00

ABANE M

OUFAIDA H

CHERID N

AMROUCHE H

OULEBSIR K

 

M4

CP8

AP1

M5

CP8

 

BWEB

ELECT

 

SYS1

TDARCH1

14h05 à 15h05

KHOURI S

CHEBINE B

 

AMROUCHE H

ANANE M

 

M4

AP1

 

M5

CP8

 

ANG1

ELECT

 

TDALSDS

TDARCH1

14h05 à 15h05

MESSAOUDI L

CHEBINE B

 

OUFAIDA H

ANANE M

 

M4

AP1

 

M5

CP8

 

 

 

 

TDALSDS

 

16h15 à 17h15

 

 

 

OUFAIDA H

 

 

 

 

 

M5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1CPA-G05

DIMANCHE

LUNDI

MARDI

MERCREDI

JEUDI

 

ALSDS

SYS1

TDALG1

ANA1

TDARCH1

8h30 à 9h30

SI TAYEB F

LOUNES N

CHACHOUA A

HAMIDI S

ADAFER F

 

AP1

M1

CP9

AP1

CP9

 

ALSDS

SYS1

TDALG1

ANA1

TDARCH1

9h35 à  10h35

SI TAYEB F

LOUNES N

CHACHOUA A

HAMIDI S

ADAFER F

 

AP1

M1

CP9

AP1

CP9

 

ANA1

ANG1

ARCH1

ALG1

TDELECT

10h40 à 11h40

HAMIDI S

MELOUANE H

CHERID N

AIT AMRANE R

AIT DAOUD S

 

AP1

M1

AP1

AP1

CP9

 

TDANA1

TDANA1

ARCH1

BWEB

TDELECT

13h00 à 14h00

HAMIDI S

HAMIDI S

CHERID N

KHOURI S

AIT DAOUD S

 

CP9

CP9

AP1

M4

CP9

 

TDANA1

ELECT

 

TDALSDS

TEE

14h05 à 15h05

HAMIDI S

CHEBINE B

 

TEMGLIT N

OULEBSIR K

 

CP9

AP1

 

M4

CP9

 

TDALSDS

ELECT

 

TDALSDS

TEE

14h05 à 15h05

TEMGLIT N

CHEBINE B

 

TEMGLIT N

OULEBSIR K

 

CP9

AP1

 

M4

CP9

 

TDALSDS

 

 

 

 

16h15 à 17h15

TEMGLIT N

 

 

 

 

 

CP9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1CPB-G06

DIMANCHE

LUNDI

MARDI

MERCREDI

JEUDI

 

TDELECT

ALSDS

ELECT

TDANA1

ANA1

8h30 à 9h30

AIT MOUSSA N

CHERGOU B

DAHMANI R

DIB A

DIB A

 

CP5

AP1

AP1

CP5

AP1

 

TDELECT

ALSDS

ELECT

TDANA1

ANA1

9h35 à  10h35

AIT MOUSSA N

CHERGOU B

DAHMANI R

DIB A

DIB A

 

CP5

AP1

AP1

CP5

AP1

 

TDANA1

ANA1

TDALSDS

TEE

ALG1

10h40 à 11h40

DIB A

DIB A

KERMI A

YEFSAH R

AIT AMRANE R

 

CP5

AP1

CP5

CP5

AP1

 

 

BWEB

TDALSDS

TEE

TDALSDS

13h00 à 14h00

 

KHOURI S

KERMI A

YEFSAH R

KERMI A

 

 

M3

CP5

CP5

M1

 

ARCH1

ANG1

 

TDALG1

TDALSDS

14h05 à 15h05

BALLA A

MELOUANE H

 

OUBAGHA

KERMI A

 

AP1

M3

 

CP5

M1

 

ARCH1

TDARCH1

 

TDALG1

SYS1

14h05 à 15h05

BALLA A

HASSINI S

 

OUBAGHA

YAHIAOUI C

 

AP1

M3

 

CP5

M1

 

 

TDARCH1

 

 

SYS1

16h15 à 17h15

 

HASSINI S

 

 

YAHIAOUI C

 

 

M3

 

 

M1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1CPB-G07

DIMANCHE

LUNDI

MARDI

MERCREDI

JEUDI

 

TDARCH1

ALSDS

ELECT

TEE

ANA1

8h30 à 9h30

ANANE M

CHERGOU B

DAHMANI R

YEFSAH R

DIB A

 

CP6

AP1

AP1

CP6

AP1

 

TDARCH1

ALSDS

ELECT

TEE

ANA1

9h35 à  10h35

ANANE M

CHERGOU B

DAHMANI R

YEFSAH R

DIB A

 

CP6

AP1

AP1

CP6

AP1

 

TDANA1

ANA1

TDANA1

TDALSDS

ALG1

10h40 à 11h40

ABANE M

DIB A

ABANE M

KERMI A

AIT AMRANE R

 

CP6

AP1

CP6

CP6

AP1

 

 

ANG1

TDANA1

TDALSDS

SYS1

13h00 à 14h00

 

MELOUANE H

ABANE M

KERMI A

YAHIAOUI C

 

 

M1

CP6

CP6

M2

 

ARCH1

BWEB

 

TDELECT

SYS1

14h05 à 15h05

BALLA A

KHOURI S

 

DAHMANI R

YAHIAOUI C

 

AP1

M1

 

CP6

M2

 

ARCH1

TDALG1

 

TDELECT

TDALSDS

14h05 à 15h05

BALLA A

CHACHOUA A

 

DAHMANI R

KERMI A

 

AP1

M1

 

CP6

M2

 

 

TDALG1

 

 

TDALSDS

16h15 à 17h15

 

CHACHOUA A

 

 

KERMI A

 

 

M1

 

 

M2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1CPB-G08

DIMANCHE

LUNDI

MARDI

MERCREDI

JEUDI

 

TDANA1

ALSDS

ELECT

TDELECT

ANA1

8h30 à 9h30

DIB A

CHERGOU B

DAHMANI R

DAHMANI R

DIB A

 

CP7

AP1

AP1

CP7

AP1

 

TDANA1

ALSDS

ELECT

TDELECT

ANA1

9h35 à  10h35

DIB A

CHERGOU B

DAHMANI R

DAHMANI R

DIB A

 

CP7

AP1

AP1

CP7

AP1

 

TDALG1

ANA1

TEE

TDANA1

ALG1

10h40 à 11h40

CHACHOUA A

DIB A

BELMOULOUD

DIB A

AIT AMRANE R

 

CP7

AP1

CP7

CP7

AP1

 

TDALG1

TDALSDS

TEE

TDALSDS

SYS1

13h00 à 14h00

CHACHOUA A

CHERGOU B

BELMOULOUD

CHERGOU B

BOUSSAHA R

 

CP7

M4

CP7

CP7

M4

 

ARCH1

TDALSDS

 

TDALSDS

SYS1

14h05 à 15h05

BALLA A

CHERGOU B

 

CHERGOU B

BOUSSAHA R

 

AP1

M4

 

CP7

M4

 

ARCH1

BWEB

 

 

TDARCH1

14h05 à 15h05

BALLA A

KHOURI S

 

 

HASSINI S

 

AP1

M4

 

 

CP7

 

 

ANG1

 

 

TDARCH1

16h15 à 17h15

 

MELOUANE H

 

 

HASSINI S

 

 

M4

 

 

CP7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1CPB-G09

DIMANCHE

LUNDI

MARDI

MERCREDI

JEUDI

 

TDELECT

ALSDS

ELECT

TDALG1

ANA1

8h30 à 9h30

AIT DAOUD S

CHERGOU B

DAHMANI R

AIT AMRANE R

DIB A

 

CP8

AP1

AP1

CP8

AP1

 

TDELECT

ALSDS

ELECT

TDALG1

ANA1

9h35 à  10h35

AIT DAOUD S

CHERGOU B

DAHMANI R

AIT AMRANE R

DIB A

 

CP8

AP1

AP1

CP8

AP1

 

TDANA1

ANA1

TDARCH1

TDANA1

ALG1

10h40 à 11h40

OUBAGHA

DIB A

HASSINI S

OUBAGHA

AIT AMRANE R

 

CP8

AP1

CP8

CP8

AP1

 

TDANA1

TDALSDS

TDARCH1

TDALSDS

TEE

13h00 à 14h00

OUBAGHA

MEDJAOUI N

HASSINI S

MEDJAOUI N

OUKIL M

 

CP6

M2

CP8

CP8

M5

 

ARCH1

TDALSDS

 

TDALSDS

TEE

14h05 à 15h05

BALLA A

MEDJAOUI N

 

MEDJAOUI N

OUKIL M

 

AP1

M2

 

CP8

M5

 

ARCH1

ANG1

 

 

SYS1

14h05 à 15h05

BALLA A

MELOUANE H

 

 

BOUSSAHA R

 

AP1

M2

 

 

M5

 

 

BWEB

 

 

SYS1

16h15 à 17h15

 

KHOURI S

 

 

BOUSSAHA R

 

 

M2

 

 

M5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1CPB-G10

DIMANCHE

LUNDI

MARDI

MERCREDI

JEUDI

 

TDALG1

ALSDS

ELECT

SYS1

ANA1

8h30 à 9h30

AIT AMRANE R

CHERGOU B

DAHMANI R

LOUNES N

DIB A

 

CP9

AP1

AP1

M4

AP1

 

TDALG1

ALSDS

ELECT

SYS1

ANA1

9h35 à  10h35

AIT AMRANE R

CHERGOU B

DAHMANI R

LOUNES N

DIB A

 

CP9

AP1

AP1

M4

AP1

 

ANG1

ANA1

TDELECT

BWEB

ALG1

10h40 à 11h40

MESSAOUDI L

DIB A

AIT DAOUD S

KHOURI S

AIT AMRANE R

 

CP9

AP1

CP9

M4

AP1

 

 

 

TDELECT

TDANA1

TDALSDS

13h00 à 14h00

 

 

AIT DAOUD S

DIB A

OUFAIDA H

 

 

 

CP9

CP9

M3

 

ARCH1

TDANA1

 

TDANA1

TDALSDS

14h05 à 15h05

BALLA A

DIB A

 

DIB A

OUFAIDA H

 

AP1

CP9

 

CP9

M3

 

ARCH1

TDALSDS

 

TDARCH1

TEE

14h05 à 15h05

BALLA A

OUFAIDA H

 

BOUSBIA N

OUKIL M

 

AP1

CP9

 

CP9

M3

 

 

TDALSDS

 

TDARCH1

TEE

16h15 à 17h15

 

OUFAIDA H

 

BOUSBIA N

OUKIL M

 

 

CP9

 

CP9

M3

 

We are using cookies to give you the best experience. You can find out more about which cookies we are using or switch them off in privacy settings.
AcceptPrivacy Settings

GDPR